skip to Main Content
[font_awesome icon="phone" margin_right="5px"] +91 9248344344 / 8125657534 [font_awesome icon="envelope" margin_right="5px" margin_left="20px"] manage@futureinaustralia.com
[vcex_image_flexslider lazy_load=”true” loop=”true” control_thumbs=”false” image_ids=”2424,2423″]

Hey! Get a free assessment done by our experts.

it takes just 10 mins to submit this assessment form and get insights from our immigration councilors on your Australia immigration.

Job Consulting

Our experts would be happy to help with career advice and provide you with valuable suggestions to guide you in the right direction to find your dream job.

Visa Processing

We cater to Visa processing, immigration and consultation services for students, business personnel and education professionals in Australia and India.

Professional Migration Service

Both creditors and debtors in Australia have ample recourse to the law for assistance.Creditors have a variety of legal remedies available to force the payment of money owed to them.

[vcex_image_grid css_animation=”bounceIn” img_size=”full” title=”yes” image_ids=”1694,1693,1692,1691″ hover_animation=”grow”]

News

Testimonials

[vcex_testimonials_grid css_animation=”bounceInRight” grid_style=”masonry” columns=”1″ posts_per_page=”4″ pagination=”true” title=”true” excerpt=”true”]

Home

This Post Has 13 Comments
  1. Hello sir/Maam
    Greeting for the day. Sir I got the refusal for 189 visa . Can I reopen the file again to give clarification. Or I have to apply for visa again

  2. i want to know about temporary graduation visa for those who completed their graduation and having one year or more working experience

    1. Hello Shubhangi,
      Where did you do your graduation? what is the specialisation you did? when did you complete your graduation? I need lot of details to assess and let you know your eligibility. send me above details to dilip@futureinaustralia.com

  3. I am in the first semester of a four-semester masters program in Melbourne. I have five years of work experience in India in the IT domain. Can I apply for skilled PR now without waiting for completing the masters. Will this in any way affect my student visa (the ‘no further stay’ condition is not there in the student visa).
    While applying for the student visa, I remember that I had stated, as part of the application, that I don’t have the intention to apply for any other Visa.
    Regards
    Joe

    1. Hello Joe,
      If you are having sufficient score to lodge your EOI , you can apply for the PR application. send me your resume for assessment and will give you a pathway to get the PR processing done while you are studying. send details to dilip@futureinaustralia.com.

      dilip

  4. Hi dilip sir, am looking for job at New Zealand.
    U have 19 years experience in automotive technician.will you pls Gide me.

  5. Looking for job at New Zealand.
    had 19years experience in automotive technician (passenger cars). Kindly assist.

  6. Hlo. I am doing masters in health administration in murdoch . I dont have 14000dollars for next sem fees . I am on subclass 500 with spouse (feb intake) . can i change my master to child care diploma 2 yr. i have done bsc nursing from india. here i am doing health administration course . is this genuine to change course and visa. how many chances of refusal or cancellation. should i do this . tell me some other alternatives becoz i dont have fees. after cancellation can i stay here or leave country. plz reply

    1. Hello kiran,
      When you are having a nursing degree then why have you not planned up in getting your nursing registration ? if your COE is cancelled then you will not be able to stay in Australia. You cannot do a low level course that is child care diploma as it will not satisfy your previous visa grant. Contact me I will give you a solution for your current situation.

      dilip.
      my email id is dilip@futureinaustralia.com

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back To Top